Wedstrijdkalender 2016 - 2017

 

wedstrijd

plaats

zwembad

vertrek

inzwemmen

wedstrijd

za 10 sept

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 11 sept

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 17 sept

Minioren deel 1

Zetten

de 3 Essen

 

16.30 uur

17.00 uur

zo 18 sept

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 24 sept

Meerkamp deel 1

Nijmegen

Dukenburg

 

15.30 uur

16.00 uur

zo 25 sept

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 1 okt

Jeugd deel 1

Wageningen

de Bongerd

 

16.30 uur

17.00 uur

zo 2 okt

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 8 okt

Jun/Jeugd deel 1

Zutphen

 

 

 

 

zo 9 okt

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 15 okt

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 16 okt

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 22 okt

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 23 okt

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 29 okt

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 30 okt

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 5 nov

Meerkamp deel 2

Harderwijk

de Sijpel

 

16.15 uur

16.45 uur

zo 6 nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 12 nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 13 nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 19 nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 20 nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 26 nov

Minioren deel 2

Wageningen

de Bongerd

 

16.15 uur

16.45 uur

zo 27 nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 3 dec

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 4 dec

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 10 dec

Jun.Jeugd deel 2

Zutphen

 

 

   

 

zo 11 dec

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 17 dec

Meerkamp deel 3

Zetten

de 3 Essen

 

16.30 uur

17.00 uur

zo 18 dec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 31 dec

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 1 jan

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 7 jan

Regio Kamp 1

 

 

 

 

 

zo 8 jan

Regio Kamp 2

 

 

 

 

 

za 14 jan

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 15 jan

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 21 jan

Meerkamp deel 4

Rhenen

Gastland

 

13.30 uur

14.00 uur

zo 22 jan

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 28 jan

Jeugd deel 2

Wageningen

de Bongerd

 

16.30 uur

17.00 uur

zo 29 jan

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 4 feb

Jun.Jeugd deel 3

Zutphen

 

 

 

 

zo 5 feb

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 11 feb

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 12 feb

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 18 feb

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 19 feb

Jeugd deel 3

Wageningen

de Bongerd

 

15.00 uur

15.30 uur

za 25 feb

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 26 feb

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 4 mrt

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 5 mrt

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 11 mrt

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 12 mrt

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 18 mrt

Minioren deel 3

Wageningen

de Bongerd

 

16.15 uur

16.45 uur

zo 19 mrt

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 25 mrt

Meerkamp deel 5

Wageningen

de Bongerd

 

16.30 uur

17.00 uur

zo 26 mrt

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 1 apr

Jun.Jeugd deel 4

Zutphen

 

 

 

 

zo 2 apr

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 8 apr

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 9 apr

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 15 apr

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 16 apr

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 22 apr

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 23 apr

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 29 apr

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 30 apr

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 6 mei

Minioren deel 4

Wageningen

de Bongerd

 

16.15 uur

16.45 uur

zo 7 mei

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 13 mei

Jeugd deel 4

Wageningen

de Bongerd

 

16.30 uur

17.00 uur

zo 14 mei

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 20 mei

Regio Kamp.

 

 

 

 

 

zo 21 mei

Regio Kamp.

 

 

 

 

 

za 27 mei

Regio Kamp.

 

 

 

 

 

zo 28 mei

Regio Kamp.

 

 

 

 

 

za 3 juni

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 4 juni

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 10 juni

Minioren Finale

 

 

 

 

 

zo 11 juni

Minioren Finale

 

 

 

 

 

za 17 juni

Jeugd deel 5

Wageningen

de Bongerd

 

16.30 uur

17.00 uur

zo 18 juni

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 24 juni

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 25 juni

 

 

 

 

 

 

za 1 juli

 

 

 

 

 

 

zo 2 juli